Mumbai to Sawantwadi

   Mumbai to Sawantwadi Road Distance 518 km
   Mumbai to Sawantwadi Aerial Distance 367 km
  Mumbai to Sawantwadi Travel Time 8 hours 43 mins

Mumbai to Sawantwadi Flights

Showing indicative fares for from BOM to GOI. Click on 'View Deal' to check exact fare and availability
 AirAsia India
23:05
01 h 10 m
00:15
₹ 1,712 View Deal
 GoAir
15:20
01 h 25 m
16:45
₹ 1,715 View Deal
 GoAir
16:25
01 h 25 m
17:50
₹ 1,715 View Deal
 GoAir
05:00
01 h 15 m
06:15
₹ 1,715 View Deal
 GoAir
22:05
01 h 20 m
23:25
₹ 1,715 View Deal
 IndiGo
15:20
01 h 20 m
16:40
₹ 1,748 View Deal
 SpiceJet
00:25
01 h 25 m
01:50
₹ 1,748 View Deal
 IndiGo
13:45
02 h 30 m
15:15
₹ 1,748 View Deal
 SpiceJet
21:35
01 h 25 m
23:00
₹ 1,748 View Deal
 IndiGo
12:25
02 h 35 m
14:00
₹ 1,748 View Deal
 SpiceJet
15:35
02 h 30 m
17:05
₹ 1,748 View Deal
 Air India
13:25
01 h 20 m
14:45
₹ 2,177 View Deal
 Vistara
11:25
01 h 20 m
12:45
₹ 2,188 View Deal
 Vistara
00:30
01 h 25 m
01:55
₹ 2,188 View Deal
 Vistara
12:45
01 h 20 m
14:05
₹ 2,188 View Deal
 GoAir
11:30
01 h 15 m
12:45
₹ 2,323 View Deal
 Air India
02:00
01 h 20 m
03:20
₹ 2,348 View Deal
 SpiceJet
11:30
02 h 30 m
13:00
₹ 2,486 View Deal
 IndiGo
16:05
02 h 30 m
17:35
₹ 2,520 View Deal
 IndiGo
11:20
01 h 20 m
12:40
₹ 2,520 View Deal
 Air India
21:00
01 h 20 m
22:20
₹ 2,597 View Deal
 Air India
05:05
01 h 15 m
06:20
₹ 3,384 View Deal

Mumbai to Sawantwadi - How to reach

Popular Routes to Sawantwadi

Important Routes Time Taken Distance
Pune to Sawantwadi 6 hours 43 mins 374 km
Mumbai to Sawantwadi 8 hours 43 mins 518 km
Goa to Sawantwadi 2 hours 25 mins 99.1 km
Bangalore to Sawantwadi 9 hours 24 mins 605 km

Popular Routes from Mumbai

Important Routes Time Taken Distance
Mumbai to Goa 9 hours 49 mins 583 km
Mumbai to Lonavala 1 hour 35 mins 84 km
Mumbai to Shirdi 4 hours 17 mins 241 km
Mumbai to Mahabaleshwar 4 hours 48 mins 261 km
Mumbai to Panchgani 4 hours 13 mins 242 km
Mumbai to Pondicherry 19 hours 51 mins 1,298 km