Goa to Pune

   Goa to Pune Road Distance 449 km
   Goa to Pune Aerial Distance 336 km
  Goa to Pune Travel Time 7 hours 58 mins

Goa to Pune Flights

Showing indicative fares for from GOI to PNQ.
 IndiGo
02:10 Goa
01 h 00 m
03:10 Pune
₹ 2,079
 SpiceJet
14:00 Goa
01 h 05 m
15:05 Pune
₹ 2,348
 Air India
13:20 Goa
01 h 25 m
14:45 Pune
₹ 5,140

Goa to Pune By Bus

Surya Travels
NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)
20:00 Goa
10h 0m
06:00 Pune
NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 600
Gujarat travels
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
11:45 Goa
11h 35m
23:20 Pune
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 945
Gujarat travels
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
20:30 Goa
11h 35m
08:05 Pune
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 945
Neeta Travels (Laxmi Traveller
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
18:55 Goa
12h 50m
07:45 Pune
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
18:30 Goa
11h 30m
06:00 Pune
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
10:30 Goa
14h 15m
00:45 Pune
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
13:30 Goa
12h 30m
02:00 Pune
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
17:30 Goa
12h 0m
05:30 Pune
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
11:55 Goa
13h 15m
01:10 Pune
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
20:30 Goa
12h 0m
08:30 Pune
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
16:30 Goa
12h 0m
04:30 Pune
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
15:00 Goa
12h 0m
03:00 Pune
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Hans Travels
Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
12:31 Goa
11h 25m
23:56 Pune
Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,270
Neeta Tours & Travels
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
16:00 Goa
11h 45m
03:45 Pune
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,995
Manish Travels
NON A/C Seater (2+2)
17:00 Goa
12h 0m
05:00 Pune
NON A/C Seater (2+2)
₹ 2,000
Manish Travels
NON A/C Seater (2+2)
16:30 Goa
12h 30m
05:00 Pune
NON A/C Seater (2+2)
₹ 2,000
Manish Sharma Travels
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
16:50 Goa
11h 30m
04:20 Pune
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 2,625
PVS Tours and Travels
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
19:00 Goa
11h 0m
06:00 Pune
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 2,625
Manish Travels
NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)
18:30 Goa
10h 30m
05:00 Pune
NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 3,000
Manish Travels
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
17:30 Goa
12h 20m
05:50 Pune
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 3,150
Canara Pinto
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
20:00 Goa
12h 15m
08:15 Pune
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 3,150
Manish Sai Tirupati Travels
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
17:30 Goa
12h 20m
05:50 Pune
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 3,150
Canara Pinto
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
17:00 Goa
11h 0m
04:00 Pune
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 3,150
Canara Pinto
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
18:00 Goa
12h 30m
06:30 Pune
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 3,150
Manish Sharma Travels
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
18:00 Goa
11h 30m
05:30 Pune
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 3,150

Goa to Pune - How to reach

Popular Routes to Pune

Important Routes Time Taken Distance
Chennai to Pune 17 hours 32 mins 1,194 km
Delhi to Pune 1 day 0 hours 1,464 km
Mahabaleshwar to Pune 3 hours 0 mins 121 km
Bangalore to Pune 12 hours 18 mins 841 km
Mumbai to Pune 2 hours 39 mins 148 km
Hyderabad to Pune 10 hours 24 mins 592 km

Popular Routes from Goa

Important Routes Time Taken Distance
Goa to Mumbai 9 hours 58 mins 591 km
Goa to Hyderabad 12 hours 37 mins 642 km
Goa to Pune 7 hours 58 mins 449 km
Goa to Bangalore 8 hours 41 mins 560 km
Goa to Delhi 1 day 8 hours 1,883 km
Goa to Shirdi 11 hours 40 mins 618 km