Jaisalmer to Jodhpur

   Jaisalmer to Jodhpur Road Distance 286 km
   Jaisalmer to Jodhpur Aerial Distance 224 km
  Jaisalmer to Jodhpur Travel Time 4 hours 57 mins

Jaisalmer to Jodhpur By Bus

Chouhan Travels
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
22:15 Jaisalmer
5h 30m
03:45 Jodhpur
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 300
Chouhan Travels
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
16:35 Jaisalmer
5h 25m
22:00 Jodhpur
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 300
Chouhan Travels
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
10:20 Jaisalmer
5h 25m
15:45 Jodhpur
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 300
Chouhan Travels
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
05:15 Jaisalmer
4h 30m
09:45 Jodhpur
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 300
Chouhan Travels
NON A/C Seater (2+2)
04:45 Jaisalmer
4h 30m
09:15 Jodhpur
NON A/C Seater (2+2)
₹ 300
Chouhan Tour and Travel
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
08:50 Jaisalmer
5h 10m
14:00 Jodhpur
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 315
Chouhan Tour and Travel
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
11:45 Jaisalmer
4h 15m
16:00 Jodhpur
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 350
Chouhan Tour and Travel
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
11:25 Jaisalmer
5h 10m
16:35 Jodhpur
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 365
Chouhan Tour and Travel
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
13:25 Jaisalmer
5h 45m
19:10 Jodhpur
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 367
Chouhan Tour and Travel
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
17:30 Jaisalmer
5h 15m
22:45 Jodhpur
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 367
Chouhan Tour and Travel
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
12:35 Jaisalmer
5h 10m
17:45 Jodhpur
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 383
Chouhan Tour and Travel
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
06:40 Jaisalmer
5h 15m
11:55 Jodhpur
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 383
Chouhan Tour and Travel
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
08:35 Jaisalmer
5h 10m
13:45 Jodhpur
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 383
Chouhan Tour and Travel
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
07:30 Jaisalmer
5h 15m
12:45 Jodhpur
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 383
Kamlesh Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
18:00 Jaisalmer
4h 30m
22:30 Jodhpur
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 800

Jaisalmer to Jodhpur - How to reach

Popular Routes to Jodhpur

Important Routes Time Taken Distance
Jaisalmer to Jodhpur 4 hours 57 mins 286 km
Udaipur to Jodhpur 4 hours 42 mins 265 km
Delhi to Jodhpur 9 hours 49 mins 603 km
Jaipur to Jodhpur 5 hours 20 mins 334 km
Mumbai to Jodhpur 15 hours 16 mins 982 km
Hyderabad to Jodhpur 1 day 3 hours 1,612 km

Popular Routes from Jaisalmer

Important Routes Time Taken Distance
Jaisalmer to Jodhpur 4 hours 57 mins 286 km
Jaisalmer to Udaipur 8 hours 21 mins 490 km
Jaisalmer to Mount Abu 7 hours 54 mins 442 km
Jaisalmer to Bikaner 5 hours 17 mins 331 km
Jaisalmer to Ahmedabad 9 hours 11 mins 535 km
Jaisalmer to Ajmer 7 hours 56 mins 476 km

Top Hotels In Jodhpur