Goa to Mahabaleshwar

   Goa to Mahabaleshwar Road Distance 393 km
   Goa to Mahabaleshwar Aerial Distance 270 km
  Goa to Mahabaleshwar Travel Time 7 hours 8 mins

Goa to Mahabaleshwar Flights

Showing indicative fares for from GOI to PNQ. Click on 'View Deal' to check exact fare and availability
 IndiGo
02:10
01 h 00 m
03:10
₹ 2,820 View Deal

Goa to Mahabaleshwar By Bus

Gujarat travels
11:45
9h 35m
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:20
₹ 945
Gujarat travels
20:30
9h 35m
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
06:05
₹ 945
Paulo travels
20:15
8h 26m
Volvo Multi-Axle A/C seater/sleeper (2+1)
04:41
₹ 952
Paulo travels
20:00
11h 1m
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
07:01
₹ 1,100
Paulo travels
19:00
8h 20m
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
03:20
₹ 1,232
Canara Pinto
20:00
10h 15m
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
06:15
₹ 1,260
Canara Pinto
17:00
9h 30m
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
02:30
₹ 1,260
Paulo travels
22:00
8h 5m
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
06:05
₹ 1,344
Paulo travels
21:30
10h 31m
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
08:01
₹ 1,400
Paulo travels
19:45
9h 15m
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
05:00
₹ 1,512
Paulo travels
08:15
7h 31m
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
15:46
₹ 1,568
Paulo travels
10:01
8h 1m
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
18:02
₹ 1,780
Paulo travels
21:15
7h 44m
Volvo Multi-Axle A/C seater/sleeper (2+1)
04:59
₹ 1,904
Neeta tours and travels
17:30
10h 30m
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
04:00
₹ 2,415
Neeta tours and travels
16:30
10h 45m
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
03:15
₹ 2,415
Neeta tours and travels
20:30
9h 10m
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
05:40
₹ 2,415
Neeta tours and travels
15:00
12h 0m
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
03:00
₹ 2,415
Neeta tours and travels
11:55
14h 0m
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
01:55
₹ 2,415
Neeta tours and travels
18:30
10h 0m
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
04:30
₹ 2,415
Neeta tours and travels
10:30
14h 0m
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
00:30
₹ 2,415
Neeta tours and travels
13:30
14h 0m
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
03:30
₹ 2,415

Goa to Mahabaleshwar - How to reach

Popular Routes to Mahabaleshwar

Important Routes Time Taken Distance
Pune to Mahabaleshwar 2 hours 48 mins 117 km
Mumbai to Mahabaleshwar 4 hours 48 mins 261 km
Lonavala to Mahabaleshwar 3 hours 24 mins 177 km
Hyderabad to Mahabaleshwar 11 hours 59 mins 623 km
Goa to Mahabaleshwar 7 hours 8 mins 393 km
Delhi to Mahabaleshwar 1 day 3 hours 1,575 km

Popular Routes from Goa

Important Routes Time Taken Distance
Goa to Mumbai 9 hours 58 mins 591 km
Goa to Hyderabad 12 hours 37 mins 642 km
Goa to Pune 7 hours 58 mins 449 km
Goa to Bangalore 8 hours 41 mins 560 km
Goa to Delhi 1 day 8 hours 1,883 km
Goa to Shirdi 11 hours 40 mins 618 km

Top Hotels In Mahabaleshwar