Lonavala to Goa

   Lonavala to Goa Road Distance 500 km
   Lonavala to Goa Aerial Distance 364 km
  Lonavala to Goa Travel Time 8 hours 25 mins

Lonavala to Goa Flights

Showing indicative fares for from PNQ to GOI.
 IndiGo
00:45 Lonavala
01 h 05 m
01:50 Goa
₹ 2,356
 SpiceJet
12:20 Lonavala
01 h 10 m
13:30 Goa
₹ 2,963
 Air India
11:40 Lonavala
01 h 10 m
12:50 Goa
₹ 3,109

Lonavala to Goa By Bus

Neeta Travels (Laxmi Traveller
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
22:30 Lonavala
11h 0m
09:30 Goa
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 840
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
01:30 Lonavala
14h 0m
15:30 Goa
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
00:15 Lonavala
13h 15m
13:30 Goa
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Gujarat travels
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:15 Lonavala
13h 35m
10:50 Goa
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,050
Ocean Bus
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
18:15 Lonavala
14h 0m
08:15 Goa
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,155
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
18:15 Lonavala
15h 0m
09:15 Goa
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,260
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
16:15 Lonavala
15h 0m
07:15 Goa
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,260
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:15 Lonavala
15h 0m
12:15 Goa
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,260
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
15:15 Lonavala
15h 0m
06:15 Goa
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,260
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
19:30 Lonavala
14h 30m
10:00 Goa
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,260
Neeta tours and travels
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
17:15 Lonavala
15h 0m
08:15 Goa
Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,260
Ocean Bus
Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)
20:45 Lonavala
34h 30m
07:15 Goa
Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)
₹ 1,365

Lonavala to Goa - How to reach

Popular Routes to Goa

Important Routes Time Taken Distance
Bangalore to Goa 8 hours 45 mins 557 km
Mumbai to Goa 9 hours 49 mins 583 km
Hyderabad to Goa 12 hours 30 mins 637 km
Delhi to Goa 1 day 7 hours 1,876 km
Chennai to Goa 13 hours 59 mins 910 km
Ahmedabad to Goa 17 hours 38 mins 1,096 km

Popular Routes from Lonavala

Important Routes Time Taken Distance
Lonavala to Mahabaleshwar 3 hours 24 mins 177 km
Lonavala to Mumbai 1 hour 33 mins 82.7 km
Lonavala to Khandala 6 hours 0 mins 263 km
Lonavala to Goa 8 hours 25 mins 500 km
Lonavala to Shirdi 4 hours 59 mins 215 km
Lonavala to Panchgani 2 hours 49 mins 159 km