Lodges In Karkala

Showing 3 Lodges In Karkala

No more curated options for Lodges In Karkala

However, you can try some of these similar properties.

FAQs on Lodges In Karkala

How much does it cost to stay at Lodges In Karkala?

On an average, Lodges In Karkala costs around INR 4,756 per night.

What are the best Lodges In Karkala?

Some of the best Lodges In Karkala are Reshma Lodge, Udupi Homestay: Serene Beachside Stay 04, Hosamane Farm Inn For a peaceful stay amidst green

How much is a Lodges In Karkala for this weekend?

The average price per night for a Lodges In Karkala for this weekend is INR 4,756

What are the best Lodges In Karkala with a pool?

Best Lodges In Karkala with a pool are Udupi Homestay: Blue Water Cottages

Suggest some Lodges In Karkala with good wifi?

Best Lodges In Karkala with wifi availability are are Estate Double occupancy valley view room- Indra, Udupi Homestay: Blue Water Cottages

What all are the best Lodges In Karkala for a weekend stay?

Some of the best Lodges In Karkala for a weekend stay are Reshma Lodge, Udupi Homestay: Serene Beachside Stay 04, Hosamane Farm Inn For a peaceful stay amidst green

Best time for a staycation in Karkala?

The best time to visit Karkala is during the cooler months from September to March. The temperatures from September to March remain cool and pleasant enough to help you explore the town to its best. However, if you are travelling during the month of February, you can witness two enthusiastic celebrations- Maha Shivratri and Mahamastakaabhiskeka, which is held once in every twelve years, last held in 2014.

Top Hotel Collections In Karkala

Resorts In Karkala

Resorts

Resorts In Karkala

Loading, please wait...