# Confirmation:
- You will receive a confirmation email and voucher instantly after booking
- In the event that you do not receive an email from us, please check your Spam folder or notify us via email
# Route Stops:
- Paseo de Colon
- Plaza de España
- Plaza de América
- San Jacinto
- Macarena
# Route and Tour Information:
## Bus Operating Hours
- Operational season: All year round
- First tour: 10:00am
- Last tour: 10:00pm
- Frequency: Bus leaves every 30 minutes
## Walking Tours
## Fine Arts Museum (Purple Line)
- Departs at 4:00pm, daily except Sundays and Mondays
- Departure point: Bus stop No. 13
- Duration: 1 hour
- Prior reservation for this walking tour is required
## Triana (Green Line)
- Departs at 5:30pm, daily
- Departure point: Bus stop No.1
- Duration: 1 hour
## Barrio de Santa Cruz (Blue Line)
- Departs at 1:30pm, daily
- Departure Point: Bus stop No. 1
- Duration: 1 hour
## Plaza de España (Yellow Line)
- Departs at 12:00pm, daily
- Departure point: Bus stop No. 2
- Duration: 1 hour
# Additional Information:
- Child ticket: Age 5-12
- Children aged 0-4 can join the tour, free of charge
- The multilingual audio system is available in the following languages: Spanish, Turkish, Chinese, English, French, German, Greek, Italian, Japanese, Portuguese, and Russian
- The walking tours are only available in English and Spanish
- Guests are welcome to join all the walking tours
- The buses are wheelchair-friendly
- Please be at the departure point 15 minutes before walking tour start